Sleeping Child

image

Oh my sleeping child
The world so wild
But you build your own paradise That’s one reason why
I’ll cover you sleeping child
(MLTR – Sleeping Child)

——

Taqiyya bobo pas aku bawa ke tempat arisan tetangga kemarin.
Tenang banget bobonya padahal berisiiiiikk
*cup2 anak pinterrr*
Yaiyalaaah namanya juga arisan emak2 😛
Penting banget ya ikut arisan menurutku, soalny jadi salah satu wadah hidup bertetangga 🙂

Advertisements

9 thoughts on “Sleeping Child

  1. mbaktyas

    taqiyyy.. subhanalloh cantiknyaaa..
    maaf bude belum sempet nengokin ya, sayang.
    asik banget deh bisa anteng gitu, umminya jadi bebas mo rumpi-rumpi & nyemil sana sini haha

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s